Matchen preminiemen U11

Trainers:

Hermans Marc

Aerts Jasper

Deze kalender ondergaat regelmatig wijzigingen.

Kijk daarom op de weekendkalender !!!

U11 A

 

12-01-2019 13:00 W. KOERSEL A NIV.2-1 VV LUMMEN NIV.2-1

  -  
20-01-2019 10:00 LINDELHOEVEN VV NIV.2-1 W. KOERSEL A NIV.2-1

  -  
26-01-2019 13:00 W. KOERSEL A NIV.2-1 K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG A NIV.1

  -  
02-02-2019 10:00 ZONHOVEN VV A NIV.1 W. KOERSEL A NIV.2-1

  -  
09-02-2019 13:30 W. KOERSEL A NIV.2-1 BS SPORT BERBROEK-SCHULEN NIV.1

  -  
16-02-2019 13:30 W. KOERSEL A NIV.2-1 LUTLOMMEL VV A NIV.2-1

  -  
23-02-2019 09:30 K.ST. ELEN A NIV.2-1 W. KOERSEL A NIV.2-1

  -  
10-03-2019 10:00 VV LUMMEN NIV.2-1 W. KOERSEL A NIV.2-1

  -  
16-03-2019 13:30 W. KOERSEL A NIV.2-1 LINDELHOEVEN VV NIV.2-1

  -  
23-03-2019 10:00 K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG A NIV.1 W. KOERSEL A NIV.2-1

  -  
30-03-2019 13:30 W. KOERSEL A NIV.2-1 ZONHOVEN VV A NIV.1

  -  
06-04-2019 11:15 BS SPORT BERBROEK-SCHULEN NIV.1 W. KOERSEL A NIV.2-1

  -  
13-04-2019 15:00 LUTLOMMEL VV A NIV.2-1 W. KOERSEL A NIV.2-1

  -  
27-04-2019 13:30 W. KOERSEL A NIV.2-1 K.ST. ELEN A NIV.2-1

  -            


U11 B

 

12-01-2019 13:00 W. KOERSEL B NIV.1 KVK BERINGEN F NIV.1

  -  
19-01-2019 13:00 STAL SPORT NIV.1 W. KOERSEL B NIV.1

  -  
26-01-2019 09:30 W. KOERSEL B NIV.1 BOLDERBERG FC NIV.1

  -  
03-02-2019 10:00 FC PAAL-TERVANT C NIV.1 W. KOERSEL B NIV.1

  -  
09-02-2019 13:30 W. KOERSEL B NIV.1 ZONHOVEN VV C NIV.1

  -  
16-02-2019 13:30 W. KOERSEL B NIV.1 VK GESTEL NIV.1

  -  
23-02-2019 09:30 HO HEIDE HASSELT NIV.1 W. KOERSEL B NIV.1

  -  
10-03-2019 10:00 KVK BERINGEN F NIV.1 W. KOERSEL B NIV.1

  -  
16-03-2019 13:30 W. KOERSEL B NIV.1 STAL SPORT NIV.1

  -  
24-03-2019 09:30 BOLDERBERG FC NIV.1 W. KOERSEL B NIV.1

  -  
30-03-2019 13:30 W. KOERSEL B NIV.1 FC PAAL-TERVANT C NIV.1

  -  
07-04-2019 10:00 ZONHOVEN VV C NIV.1 W. KOERSEL B NIV.1

  -  
13-04-2019 13:00 VK GESTEL NIV.1 W. KOERSEL B NIV.1

  -  
27-04-2019 13:30 W. KOERSEL B NIV.1 HO HEIDE HASSELT NIV.1

  -