Weekendkalender

 

DO 24/01 20:00 2-PROV. U21 -A- W. KOERSEL(02428) -
K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG(03904)
 
  WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
REF:OOLS CEYLAN(2)
VR 25/01 20:00 PROV RES 1 W. KOERSEL(02428) -
SV HERKOL(08450)
 
  WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
REF:DIEPVENS JOS(5)
ZA 26/01 09:30 2-PROV. U13 -C- W. KOERSEL A(02428) -
LINDELHOEVEN VV A(07460)
 
  WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
REF:SERWY JELLE(2)
ZA 26/01 09:30 2-GEW. U13 -F- W. KOERSEL B(02428) -
SK HEUSDEN 06 B(09483)
 
  WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
REF:POELS LANDER(2)
ZA 26/01 12:30 2-PROV. U12 -C- K.ST. ELEN(06047) -
W. KOERSEL A(02428)
 
  STANDARD ELEN - TERR.2
STATIONSSTRAAT
3650 ELEN(2055)
089/566445
 
ZA 26/01 13:00 2-PROV. U11 -C- W. KOERSEL A(02428) -
K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG A(03904)
 
  WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZA 26/01 09:30 2-GEW. U11 -K- W. KOERSEL B(02428) -
BOLDERBERG FC(02604)
 
  WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZA 26/01 13:00 2-GEW. U10 -A- VK GESTEL(08471) -
W. KOERSEL B(02428)
 
  VK GESTEL - TERR.1
GESTELSTRAAT Z/N
3560 LUMMEN(2047)
011/436346
 
ZA 26/01 11:00 2-GEW. U10 -H- W. KOERSEL C(02428) -
SK HEUSDEN 06 B(09483)
 
  WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZA 26/01 11:00 2-PROV. U9 -E- GENK VV A(05952) -
W. KOERSEL A(02428)
 
  BR. MARCELSTADION - KATTEVENIA - TERR.1(SYNTH)
KATTEVENNEN 6A
3600 GENK(2252)
089/355065
 
ZA 26/01 11:00 2-PROV. U9 -F- GENK VV B(05952) -
W. KOERSEL B(02428)
 
  BR. MARCELSTADION - KATTEVENIA - TERR.1(SYNTH)
KATTEVENNEN 6A
3600 GENK(2252)
089/355065
 
ZA 26/01 10:00 2-GEW. U9 -R- K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG C(03904) -
W. KOERSEL C(02428)
 
  HEPPEN - TERR.3
HEIDESTRAAT 71
3971 HEPPEN(1947)
011/344137
 
ZA 26/01 09:30 2-PROV. U8 -G- LOMMEL SK A(02554) -
W. KOERSEL A(02428)
 
  SOEVEREINPARK - TERR.3
SPEELPLEINSTRAAT 24
3920 LOMMEL(1649)
011/816466
 
ZA 26/01 14:00 2-PROV. U8 -H- LOMMEL SK B(02554) -
W. KOERSEL B(02428)
 
  SOEVEREINPARK - TERR.3
SPEELPLEINSTRAAT 24
3920 LOMMEL(1649)
011/816466
 
ZA 26/01 11:00 2-GEW. U8 -D- W. KOERSEL D(02428) -
FC ALKEN B(03916)
 
  WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZA 26/01 11:00 2-GEW. U8 -R- W. KOERSEL C(02428) -
THES SPORT TESSENDERLO F(03671)
 
  WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZA 26/01 10:00 2-GEW. U7 -C- MD HALEN A(01051) -
W. KOERSEL B(02428)
 
  JEUGDTERREINEN - TERR.1
PIJPENPOELSTRAAT
3545 HALEN(2246)
013/462393
 
ZA 26/01 09:30 2-GEW. U6 -N- W. KOERSEL A(02428) -
VK GESTEL(08471)
 
  WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZA 26/01 13:00 2-GEW. U6 -R- STAL SPORT A(02489) -
W. KOERSEL B(02428)
 
  STAL SPORT - TERR.2
NIEUWENDIJK 57
3582 KOERSEL(1948)
011/426060
 
ZO 27/01 14:30 1 PROV SV HERKOL(08450) -
W. KOERSEL(02428)
 
  SV HERKOL - TERR.1
HERENT 137
3910 NEERPELT(1751)
011/648800
REF:CLAES DENNIS(6)
AR1:ROOSEN CARLO(3)
AR2:BOSI CIRIACO(7)
ZO 27/01 11:15 2-PROV. U17 -B- W. KOERSEL A(02428) -
GENK VV A(05952)
 
  WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
REF:PEETERS RUDI(4)
ZO 27/01 10:00 2-GEW. U17 -H- INTER HASSELT(09711) -
W. KOERSEL B(02428)
 
  STEDELIJK SPORTCOMPLEX KIEWIT - TERR.1(SYNTH)
TULPINSTRAAT 42
3500 HASSELT(2249)
011/222834
REF:SOURBRON WILLY(2)
ZO 27/01 09:30 2-PROV. U15 -C- W. KOERSEL A(02428) -
FC MAASLAND NO A(04517)
 
  WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
REF:GEYBELS GUSTAAF(2)
ZO 27/01 10:00 2-GEW. U15 -N- FC ANADOL(08026) -
W. KOERSEL B(02428)
 
  ANADOL FC - TERR.1
VALENTINUSSTRAAT 60
3550 HEUSDEN-ZOLDER(2049)
0472/420693
REF:ULRICHS HUBERT(2)
ZO 27/01 09:30 2-GEW. U12 -M- PARK HOUTHALEN B(06962) -
W. KOERSEL B(02428)
 
  PARK FC - TERR.2
PALMENSTRAAT 61
3530 HOUTHALEN-HELCHTEREN(2151)
089/385297
 
ZO 27/01 09:45 2-PROV. U10 -A- JONG ST. TRUIDEN A(03879) -
W. KOERSEL A(02428)
 
  CMP: BEGAARDENBOSSTRAAT 33 A - TERR.3
BEGAARDENBOSSTRAAT 33 A
3800 ST-TRUIDEN(2448)
011/315550
 
ZO 27/01 09:30 2-GEW. U7 -K- W. KOERSEL A(02428) -
THES SPORT TESSENDERLO B(03671)
 
  WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZO 27/01 13:30 2-GEW. U6 -P- W. KOERSEL C(02428) -
STAL SPORT B(02489)
 
  WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
DO 31/01 20:00 PROV RES 1 PARK HOUTHALEN A(06962) -
W. KOERSEL(02428)
 
  PARK FC - TERR.1
PALMENSTRAAT 61
3530 HOUTHALEN-HELCHTEREN(2151)
089/385297
REF:CLAES IVO(2)
BEKER ONDER DE VORM VAN KAMPIOENSCHAP
WO 23/01 18:30 LIMBURG CUP U17 W. KOERSEL B(02428) -
E. TERMIEN(07919)
 
  WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
REF:LONGO JOSEPH(3)
VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
WO 30/01 18:30 U8 ORG: W. KOERSEL(02428)
W. KOERSEL(02428) -
FC WEZEL SPORT (00844)
 
  WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658