Weekendkalender

(*

ZA 17/11 19:30 1 PROV VLIJTINGEN VV(05776) -
W. KOERSEL(02428)
 
 
VLIJTINGEN VV - TERR.1(SYNTH)
ALLEWIJWEG 2
3770 RIEMST(2552)
012/452601
REF:JANSSENS JEROEN(9)
AR1:CREEMERS JEAN MARIE(3)
AR2:VANDERVEE VITAL(5)
ZA 17/11 14:30 PROV RES 1 W. KOERSEL(02428) -
VLIJTINGEN VV(05776)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
REF:SEVINDIK HAYDAR(2)
ZA 17/11 14:30 PROV.U21-REEKS A NIV.3/2 W. KOERSEL(02428) -
KSK MEEUWEN(06240)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
REF:VAN AEKEN KEVIN(4)
ZA 17/11 13:00 GEW.U17-REEKS L NIV.1 K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG B(03904) -
W. KOERSEL B(02428)
 
 
STROOIENDORP - TERR.2
LOMMELSE STEENWEG
3970 LEOPOLDSBURG(1848)
REF:DI GRUMO DOMENICO(6)
ZA 17/11 12:00 GEW.U15-REEKS P NIV.1 TURKSE FC(08752) -
W. KOERSEL B(02428)
 
 
TURKSE FC - TERR.3
STEENSTORTSTRAAT
3582 KOERSEL(1947)
0479/489294
REF:COENRAETS WOUT(2)
ZA 17/11 09:30 PROV.U13-REEKS B NIV.2/1 W. KOERSEL A(02428) -
DARING HUVO JEUK A(06111)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.2
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
REF:SEVINDIK MUHAMMED ALI(2)
ZA 17/11 09:30 GEW.U13-REEKS F NIV.2/1 W. KOERSEL B(02428) -
KAULILLE FC(02821)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.2
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
REF:HERMANS YVES(2)
ZA 17/11 13:00 PROV.U12-REEKS A NIV.2/1 BS SPORT BERBROEK-SCHULEN(05470) -
W. KOERSEL A(02428)
 
 
SCHULEN - TERR.1
MANESTRAAT 82
3540 HERK-DE-STAD(2247)
013/553624
 
ZA 17/11 11:00 GEW.U12-REEKS H NIV.2/1 HOUTHALEN VV(02402) -
W. KOERSEL B(02428)
 
 
HOUTHALEN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
OUDSTRIJDERSLAAN 44B
3530 HOUTHALEN-HELCHTEREN(2049)
011/522253
 
ZA 17/11 12:30 PROV.U11-REEKS A NIV.2/1 W. KOERSEL A(02428) -
DARING HUVO JEUK(06111)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.2
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZA 17/11 12:30 GEW.U11-REEKS O NIV.1 W. KOERSEL B(02428) -
K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG B(03904)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.2
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZA 17/11 10:00 PROV.U10-REEKS C NIV.3/2 K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG A(03904) -
W. KOERSEL A(02428)
 
 
HEPPEN - TERR.2
HEIDESTRAAT 71
3971 HEPPEN(1947)
011/344137
 
ZA 17/11 09:30 GEW.U10-REEKS A NIV.3/2 SK HEUSDEN 06 A(09483) -
W. KOERSEL B(02428)
 
 
SK HEUSDEN 06 - TERR.2
NOORDBERM 31
3550 HEUSDEN-ZOLDER(2048)
011/261006
 
ZA 17/11 11:00 GEW.U10-REEKS M NIV.2/1 W. KOERSEL C(02428) -
HOUTHALEN VV(02402)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.2
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZA 17/11 10:00 PROV.U9-REEKS H NIV.2/1 VV LUMMEN B(02832) -
W. KOERSEL B(02428)
 
 
LUMMEN VV - TERR.2
MARIA VAN LOONSTRAAT 5
3560 LUMMEN(2147)
013/522117
 
ZA 17/11 11:00 GEW.U8-REEKS M NIV.2/1 W. KOERSEL C(02428) -
TURKSE FC(08752)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.3
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZA 17/11 11:00 GEW.U8-REEKS Q NIV.1 W. KOERSEL D(02428) -
KVK BERINGEN B(00330)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.3
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZA 17/11 15:00 GEW.U6-REEKS B W. KOERSEL A(02428) -
KFC HAM UNITED A(02408)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZA 17/11 09:30 GEW.U6-REEKS H W. KOERSEL C(02428) -
K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG B(03904)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZA 17/11 13:30 GEW.U6-REEKS H W. KOERSEL B(02428) -
KFC HAM UNITED B(02408)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZO 18/11 11:15 PROV.U17-REEKS C NIV.3/2 W. KOERSEL A(02428) -
LUTLOMMEL VV A(02770)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
REF:GEERTS ALBERT(2)
ZO 18/11 09:15 PROV.U15-REEKS A NIV.2/1 W. KOERSEL A(02428) -
BS SPORT BERBROEK-SCHULEN(05470)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
REF:WYNNYK JORDY(2)
ZO 18/11 12:15 PROV.U9-REEKS G NIV.2/1 VV LUMMEN A(02832) -
W. KOERSEL A(02428)
 
 
LUMMEN VV - TERR.2
MARIA VAN LOONSTRAAT 5
3560 LUMMEN(2147)
013/522117
 
ZO 18/11 11:00 GEW.U7-REEKS F NIV.2 W. KOERSEL A(02428) -
PARK HOUTHALEN B(06962)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.3
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZO 18/11 09:30 GEW.U7-REEKS G NIV.2 W. KOERSEL B(02428) -
KVK BERINGEN A(00330)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.3
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
BEKER ONDER DE VORM VAN KAMPIOENSCHAP
WO 14/11 18:30 LIMBURG CUP U8 STAL SPORT(02489) -
W. KOERSEL C(02428)
 
 
STAL SPORT - TERR.1
NIEUWENDIJK 57
3582 KOERSEL(1948)
011/426060
 
WO 14/11 18:30 LIMBURG CUP U8 SV HERKOL(08450) -
W. KOERSEL D(02428)
 
 
SV HERKOL - TERR.1
HERENT 137
3910 NEERPELT(1751)
011/648800
 
WO 21/11 18:30 LIMBURG CUP U17 TORPEDO HASSELT B(06803) -
W. KOERSEL B(02428)
 
 
MARTINUS - TERR.1
GENERAAL LEMANSTRAAT
3500 HASSELT(2348)
011/274737
REF:SCHUT LORENZO(2)
WO 21/11 18:30 LIMBURG CUP U13 RACING PEER(07008) -
W. KOERSEL B(02428)
 
 
DOMMELSTADION - TERR.1
LINDEBOSSTRAAT Z/N
3990 PEER(1950)
011/791508
REF:SWENNEN JACOBUS(2)
WO 21/11 18:30 LIMBURG CUP U12 VK GESTEL(08471) -
W. KOERSEL(02428)
 
 
VK GESTEL - TERR.1
GESTELSTRAAT Z/N
3560 LUMMEN(2047)
011/436346
 

© KBVB 16/09/2018.

© KBVB 20/10/2018.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.